Gender
Male
Born
Dec 25, 1888
Elmira, New York, USA
Died
Oct 05, 1974
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jack Clifford
Frankie and Johnnie (Sep 25, 1930 - Nov 1930)
  • Performer: Jack H. Clifford [Frank]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
Glory (Dec 25, 1922 - Feb 24, 1923)
  • Performer: Jack Clifford [Hiram Dexter]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jack H. Clifford and
are credited together
are credited together