Gender
Male
Born
Nov 15, 1925
Warsaw, POLAND
Died
Aug 31, 2003
New York, New York, USA
Source Material
Also Known As
Jacek Zlatka [Birthname]
The Survivor (Mar 03, 1981 - Mar 08, 1981)
  • Based on the book by Jack Eisner
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jack Eisner and
are credited together
are credited together