Gender
Male
Born
Nov 15, 1939
Miami, Florida, USA
Died
Oct 09, 1991
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Thalmus Rasulala
Hello, Dolly! (Jan 16, 1964 - Dec 27, 1970)
  • Performer: Jack Crowder
    • Cornelius Hackl - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal

Theatre World

Award

1968 | Recipient  | Hello, Dolly!
Performer: Jack Crowder

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Jack Crowder and
are credited together
are credited together