Gender
Male
Born
Nov 27, 1902
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died
Jan 15, 1960
Springfield, Illinois, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jack Smart
John Kenley Tener Smart [Birthname]
Relations
Husband of
Mary Leigh Call (1951 - 1960) his death
A Bell for Adano (Dec 06, 1944 - Oct 27, 1945)
  • Performer: J. Scott Smart [Basile Giovanni]
PlayDramaOriginal
Separate Rooms (Mar 23, 1940 - Sep 06, 1941)
  • Performer: Jack Smart [Taggert]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where J. Scott Smart and
are credited together
are credited together