Gender
Male
Born
Dec 16, 1892
Died
Feb 29, 1956
Writer
Also Known As
John Hastings Turner
Wake Up and Dream (Dec 30, 1929 - Apr 26, 1930)
  • Book by J. H. Turner
MusicalRevueOriginal
His Queen (May 11, 1925 - May 1925)
  • Written by John Hastings Turner
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where J. H. Turner and
are credited together
are credited together