Gender
Male
Born
May 19, 1959
Los Angeles, California, USA
Composer Lyricist
Also Known As
René Moore
  • CREDITS
    MJ The Musical (Feb 01, 2022 - Present)
    • Featuring songs by René Moore
    • Featuring songs with lyrics by René Moore
    MusicalOriginal
MJ The Musical (Feb 01, 2022 - Present)
  • Featuring songs by René Moore
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by René Moore
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ivan René Moore and
are credited together
are credited together