Gender
Female
Born
Apr 17, 1885
Rungsted, DENMARK
Died
Sep 07, 1962
Rungsted, DENMARK
Source Material
Also Known As
Karen Blixen [Birthname]
Lucifer's Child (Apr 04, 1991 - Apr 27, 1991)
  • Base on the writings by Isak Dinesen
PlaySoloOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Isak Dinesen and
are credited together
are credited together