Gender
Female
Born
Aug 29, 1917
New York, New York, USA
Died
Jul 09, 2004
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Isabell Sanford
Comments
Best known as Louise on the television sitcoms "The Jeffersons."
The Amen Corner (Apr 15, 1965 - Jun 26, 1965)
  • Performer: Isabell Sanford [Sister Moore]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Isabel Sanford and
are credited together
are credited together