Gender
Female
Born
Mar 13, 1919
Petrograd, RUSSIA
Performer
Also Known As
Irina Baronova
Follow the Girls (Apr 08, 1944 - May 18, 1946)
  • Performer: Irina Baranova [Anna Viskinova]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Union Pacific (Apr 25, 1934 - Apr 1934)
  • Performer: Irina Baronova
MusicalBalletOriginal
Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo (Jan 1934 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: Irina Baranova
SpecialBalletOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Irina Baranova and
are credited together
are credited together