Gender
Female
Born
May 27, 1923
Died
Jan 30, 2002
Photographer
Also Known As
Inge Morath
Relations
Wife of
Arthur Miller (1962 - 2002) her death
The Crucible (Mar 07, 2002 - Jun 09, 2002)
  • Photographer: Inge Morath
PlayDramaRevival
Death of a Salesman (Mar 29, 1984 - Nov 18, 1984)
  • Photographer: Inge Morath
PlayDramaRevival
Pal Joey (Jun 27, 1976 - Aug 29, 1976)
  • Photographer: Inge Morath
MusicalComedyRevival
Death of a Salesman (Jun 26, 1975 - Aug 24, 1975)
  • Photographer: Inge Morath
PlayDramaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Inge Mörath and
are credited together
are credited together