Gender
Male
Born
Jul 05, 1950
New York, New York, USA
Performer Composer Lyricist
Also Known As
Hugh Anthony Cregg III [Birthname]
Comments
Front-man of the popular band Huey Lewis & The News.
American Psycho (Apr 21, 2016 - Jun 05, 2016)
  • Featuring songs by Huey Lewis
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Huey Lewis
MusicalOriginal
Chicago (Nov 14, 1996 - Present)
  • Performer: Huey Lewis
    • Billy Flynn - Replacement (Nov 20, 2006 - Jan 14, 2007)
    • Billy Flynn - Replacement (Nov 01, 2005 - ?)
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Huey Lewis and
are credited together
are credited together