Gender
Male
Born
Aug 02, 1911
Bronx, New York, USA
Died
Sep 01, 1984
Oakland, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Howland Chamberlin
  • CREDITS
    Stages (Mar 19, 1978 - Mar 19, 1978)
    • Performer: Howland Chamberlin [Theater Owner, Second Member, Trench Coat Customer]
    • Understudy: Howland Chamberlin [Chic Lady, Attorney for the Witness, Third Member, Producer, Council]
    PlayOriginal
    Sly Fox (Dec 14, 1976 - Feb 19, 1978)
    • Performer: Howland Chamberlin
      • Court Clerk -
      • Crouch's Servant - Replacement
    • Understudy: Howland Chamberlin [Jethro Crouch]
    PlayComedyOriginal
    Achilles Had a Heel (Oct 13, 1935 - Oct 1935)
    • Performer: Howland Chamberlain [Momba]
    PlayOriginal
Stages (Mar 19, 1978 - Mar 19, 1978)
  • Performer: Howland Chamberlin [Theater Owner, Second Member, Trench Coat Customer]
  • Understudy: Howland Chamberlin [Chic Lady, Attorney for the Witness, Third Member, Producer, Council]
PlayOriginal
Sly Fox (Dec 14, 1976 - Feb 19, 1978)
  • Performer: Howland Chamberlin
    • Court Clerk -
    • Crouch's Servant - Replacement
  • Understudy: Howland Chamberlin [Jethro Crouch]
PlayComedyOriginal
Achilles Had a Heel (Oct 13, 1935 - Oct 1935)
  • Performer: Howland Chamberlain [Momba]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Howland Chamberlain and
are credited together
are credited together