Gender
Male
Born
Oct 17, 1950
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Died
Dec 08, 1996
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Howard Rollins, Jr.
G. R. Point (Apr 16, 1979 - May 13, 1979)
  • Performer: Howard E. Rollins, Jr. [Deacon]
PlayOriginal
The Mighty Gents (Apr 16, 1978 - Apr 23, 1978)
  • Starring: Howard E. Rollins, Jr. [Braxton]
PlayOriginal
We Interrupt This Program... (Apr 01, 1975 - Apr 05, 1975)
  • Performer: Howard Rollins, Jr. [Howie]
  • Understudy: Howard Rollins, Jr. [Al Seaver]
PlayMystery ThrillerOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Howard E. Rollins, Jr. and
are credited together
are credited together