Gender
Male
Born
Dec 12, 1901
New York, New York, USA
Died
Aug 17, 1995
Woodstock, New York, USA
Writer
Also Known As
Howard Koch
In Time to Come (Dec 28, 1941 - Jan 31, 1942)
  • Written by Howard Koch
PlayOriginal
Give Us This Day (Oct 27, 1933 - Oct 1933)
  • Written by Howard Koch
PlayDramaOriginal
Great Scott (Sep 02, 1929 - Sep 1929)
  • Written by Howard E. Koch
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Howard E. Koch and
are credited together
are credited together