Gender
Male
Born
Sep 03, 1964
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Holt Wilson
Relations
Biloxi Blues (Mar 28, 1985 - Jun 28, 1986)
  • Standby: Holt Wilson
    • Roy Selridge - Replacement
    • Joseph Wykowski - Replacement
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Holt McCallany and
are credited together
are credited together