Gender
Female
Born
Oct 26, 1946
Juana Diaz, PUERTO RICO
Died
Dec 06, 2015
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Haraldo Santiago Franceschi Rodriguez Danhakl [Birthname]
The Ritz (May 02, 1983 - May 02, 1983)
  • Starring: Holly Woodlawn [Googie Gomez]
PlayComedy FarceRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Holly Woodlawn and
are credited together
are credited together