Gender
Male
Born
Jan 02, 1922
New York, New York, USA
Died
Mar 13, 2005
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Jason Evers
Fair Game (Nov 02, 1957 - May 10, 1958)
  • Performer: Herbert Evers [Frank Salinder]
PlayComedyOriginal
A Date With April (Apr 15, 1953 - Apr 25, 1953)
  • Performer: Herbert Evers [Tony Poole]
PlayComedyOriginal
Angel in the Pawnshop (Jan 18, 1951 - Mar 31, 1951)
  • Performer: Herbert Evers [Timothy Spangle]
PlayComedyOriginal
Grandma's Diary (Sep 22, 1948 - Sep 25, 1948)
  • Performer: Herbert Evers [Peter]
PlayComedyOriginal
Janie (Sep 10, 1942 - Jan 16, 1944)
  • Performer: Herbert Evers [Dick Lawrence]
PlayComedyOriginal
Pie in the Sky (Dec 22, 1941 - Dec 27, 1941)
  • Performer: Herbert Evers [Roger Montgomery Trenton, III]
PlayOriginal
Popsy (Feb 10, 1941 - Feb 12, 1941)
  • Performer: Herbert Evers [Bob Hatch]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Herbert Evers and
are credited together
are credited together