Gender
Male
Died
Oct 17, 1896
New York City, New York, USA
Producer Theatre Owner/Operator
Also Known As
Henry Eugene Abbey [Birthname]
Baby (Feb 04, 1878 - Closing date unknown)
  • Theatre Owned / Operated by Henry E. Abbey
PlayFarceRevival
Baby (Jul 16, 1877 - Aug 26, 1877)
  • Produced by Henry E. Abbey
  • Theatre Owned / Operated by Henry E. Abbey
PlayFarceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Henry E. Abbey and
are credited together
are credited together