Gender
Male
Born
May 25, 1918
Dallas, Texas, USA
Died
Oct 06, 1975
Dallas, Texas, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Wimberly Calvin Goodman [Birthname]
Kismet (Dec 03, 1953 - Apr 23, 1955)
  • Also Starring: Henry Calvin [The Wazir of Police]
MusicalOriginal
Happy as Larry (Jan 06, 1950 - Jan 07, 1950)
  • Performer: Henry Calvin [Fifth Tailor]
MusicalFantasyOriginal
Sally (May 06, 1948 - Jun 05, 1948)
  • Performer: Henry Calvin [Shendorf]
MusicalComedyRevival
The Chocolate Soldier (Mar 12, 1947 - May 10, 1947)
  • Performer: Henry Calvin [Captain Massakroff]
MusicalOperettaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Henry Calvin and
are credited together
are credited together