Gender
Female
Born
Nov 13, 1913
Rock Island, Illinois, USA
Died
Aug 13, 1986
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Performer Writer
Also Known As
Helen Macks
Helen McAvity
Mating Dance (Nov 03, 1965 - Nov 03, 1965)
  • Written by Helen McAvity
PlayComedyOriginal
Calling All Stars (Dec 13, 1934 - Jan 12, 1935)
  • Performer: Helen Mack [Showgirl]
MusicalRevueOriginal
Subway Express (Sep 24, 1929 - May 1930)
  • Performer: Helen Mack [First Flapper]
PlayDramaOriginal
Yellow (Sep 21, 1926 - Jan 1927)
  • Performer: Helen Macks [Check Girl]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
Neighbors (Dec 26, 1923 - Jan 1924)
  • Performer: Helen Macks [Lillian Stone]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Helen Mack and
are credited together
are credited together