Gender
Female
Born
Jul 18, 1896
Altoona, Pennsylvania, USA
Died
Jul 20, 1979
Woodland Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Helyn Eby Rock
That's the Woman (Sep 03, 1930 - Sep 1930)
  • Performer: Helen Eby-Rock [Mona Lisa]
PlayOriginal
Harry Delmar's Revels (Nov 28, 1927 - Mar 1928)
  • Performer: Helyn Eby Rock
MusicalRevue VaudevilleOriginal
Honeymoon Lane (Sep 20, 1926 - Jul 23, 1927)
  • Performer: Helen Eby-Rock [Mazie Buck]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The City Chap (Oct 26, 1925 - Dec 26, 1925)
  • Performer: Helyn Eby Rock [Miss Sperry]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Dancing Mothers (Aug 11, 1924 - May 1925)
  • Performer: Helyn Eby Rock [Marie]
PlayOriginal
Nifties of 1923 (Sep 25, 1923 - Nov 03, 1923)
  • Performer: Helyn Eby Rock
MusicalRevueOriginal
The Bunch and Judy (Nov 28, 1922 - Jan 20, 1923)
  • Performer: Helyn Eby Rock [Georgia McNamara, Amelita]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Have a Heart (Jan 11, 1917 - Mar 17, 1917)
  • Performer: Helen Eby-Rock [Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Helen Eby-Rock and
are credited together
are credited together