Gender
Male
Born
circa 1950
Dallas, Texas, USA
Died
Dec 30, 2007
Pelham, New York, USA
Designer
Also Known As
Harry Silverglat Darrow
Oh! Calcutta! (Sep 24, 1976 - Aug 06, 1989)
  • Lighting Design by Harry Silverglat
  • Scenic Design by Harry Silverglat Darrow
    • Replacement
MusicalRevueRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Harry Silverglat and
are credited together
are credited together