Gender
Male
Born
circa 1895
Died
May 24, 1960
New York, New York, USA
Producer Performer
Also Known As
H. R. Irving
Harry Irving
Aries Is Rising (Nov 21, 1939 - Nov 25, 1939)
  • Produced by Harry R. Irving
PlayComedyOriginal
Nightstick (Nov 10, 1927 - Jan 1928)
  • Performer: Harry R. Irving [Ed Brown]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
What's the Use (Sep 06, 1926 - Sep 1926)
  • Performer: Harry R. Irving [William Salen]
PlayComedyOriginal
Fool's Bells (Dec 22, 1925 - Dec 1925)
  • Performer: Harry R. Irving [Dick Peters]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Deep Tangled Wildwood (Nov 05, 1923 - Nov 1923)
  • Performer: Harry Irving [The Photographer]
PlayComedyOriginal
Broken Branches (Mar 06, 1922 - Mar 1922)
  • Performer: H. R. Irving [Karl Martens]
PlayComedy DramaOriginal
Freedom (Oct 19, 1918 - Nov 1918)
  • Performer: H. R. Irving
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Harry R. Irving and
are credited together
are credited together