Gender
Male
Born
Jul 09, 1876
Died
Jun 11, 1949
Producer Performer
Also Known As
Harry Lambart
Little A (Jan 15, 1947 - Feb 01, 1947)
  • Associate Produced by Harry Lambert
PlayDramaOriginal
Some Night! (Sep 23, 1918 - Oct 05, 1918)
  • Performer: Harry Lambert [Bobby]
PlayComedy Play with musicOriginal
Three Faces East (Aug 13, 1918 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: Harry Lambart [Hewlitt]
PlayOriginal
A Night at an Inn (Apr 15, 1918 - Apr 1918)
  • Performer: Harry Lambart
PlayOne ActOriginal
A Lady's Name (May 15, 1916 - Jul 1916)
  • Performer: Harry Lambart
PlayOriginal
The Rose Maid (Apr 22, 1912 - Sep 21, 1912)
  • Performer: Harry Lambart [Blatz]
MusicalOperettaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Harry Lambert and
are credited together
are credited together