Gender
Male
Born
Apr 10, 1915
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Died
Dec 07, 2011
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Harry Morgan
  • CREDITS
    The Night Before Christmas (Apr 10, 1941 - Apr 27, 1941)
    • Performer: Harry Bratsburg [Leo]
    PlayOriginal
    The Cream in the Well (Jan 20, 1941 - Feb 08, 1941)
    • Performer: Harry Bratsburg [Blocky Lockhart]
    PlayOriginal
    Heavenly Express (Apr 18, 1940 - May 04, 1940)
    • Performer: Harry Bratsburg ["Bullhead" Anderson]
    PlayFantasyOriginal
    Night Music (Feb 22, 1940 - Mar 09, 1940)
    • Performer: Harry Bratsburg [Sailor]
    PlayDramaOriginal
    Thunder Rock (Nov 14, 1939 - Dec 02, 1939)
    • Performer: Harry Bratsburg [Nonny]
    PlayDramaOriginal
    My Heart's in the Highlands (Apr 13, 1939 - May 1939)
    • Performer: Harry Bratsburg [Mr. Wiley]
    PlayOriginal
    The Gentle People (Jan 05, 1939 - May 1939)
    • Performer: Harry Bratsburg [Flaherty]
    PlayDramaOriginal
    Golden Boy (Nov 04, 1937 - Jun 1938)
    • Performer: Harry Bratsburg [Pepper White]
    PlayDramaOriginal
The Night Before Christmas (Apr 10, 1941 - Apr 27, 1941)
  • Performer: Harry Bratsburg [Leo]
PlayOriginal
The Cream in the Well (Jan 20, 1941 - Feb 08, 1941)
  • Performer: Harry Bratsburg [Blocky Lockhart]
PlayOriginal
Heavenly Express (Apr 18, 1940 - May 04, 1940)
  • Performer: Harry Bratsburg ["Bullhead" Anderson]
PlayFantasyOriginal
Night Music (Feb 22, 1940 - Mar 09, 1940)
  • Performer: Harry Bratsburg [Sailor]
PlayDramaOriginal
Thunder Rock (Nov 14, 1939 - Dec 02, 1939)
  • Performer: Harry Bratsburg [Nonny]
PlayDramaOriginal
My Heart's in the Highlands (Apr 13, 1939 - May 1939)
  • Performer: Harry Bratsburg [Mr. Wiley]
PlayOriginal
The Gentle People (Jan 05, 1939 - May 1939)
  • Performer: Harry Bratsburg [Flaherty]
PlayDramaOriginal
Golden Boy (Nov 04, 1937 - Jun 1938)
  • Performer: Harry Bratsburg [Pepper White]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Harry Bratsburg and
are credited together
are credited together