Gender
Male
Born
Aug 27, 1884
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Died
Jan 18, 1967
Hollywood, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Henry Antrim
Too Hot for Maneuvers (May 02, 1945 - May 06, 1945)
  • Performer: Harry Antrim [Major Stanley]
PlayOriginal
All in Favor (Jan 20, 1942 - Jan 24, 1942)
  • Performer: Harry Antrim [Officer Callahan]
PlayOriginal
Out of the Frying Pan (Feb 11, 1941 - May 10, 1941)
  • Performer: Henry Antrim [Mr. Coburn]
PlayOriginal
Ladies and Gentlemen (Oct 17, 1939 - Jan 13, 1940)
  • Performer: Harry Antrim [A Bailiff]
PlayOriginal
Ringside Seat (Nov 22, 1938 - Nov 1938)
  • Performer: Harry Antrim [Fitzgerald]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
30 Days Hath September (Sep 30, 1938 - Oct 1938)
  • Performer: Harry Antrim [Robert Barnes]
PlayComedy FarceOriginal
Behind Red Lights (Jan 13, 1937 - Jun 12, 1937)
  • Performer: Henry Antrim [Nick]
PlayDramaOriginal
In the Bag (Dec 17, 1936 - Dec 1936)
  • Performer: Henry Antrim [Mr. Burton]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Harry Antrim and
are credited together
are credited together