Gender
Male
Born
Jul 10, 1883
Sydney, AUSTRALIA
Died
Dec 04, 1951
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Harry R. Allen
Princess April (Dec 01, 1924 - Dec 20, 1924)
  • Performer: Harry Allen [Patrick Daly]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Dust Heap (Apr 24, 1924 - May 1924)
  • Performer: Harry R. Allen [Harry Mims]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
Her Temporary Husband (Aug 31, 1922 - Nov 1922)
  • Performer: Harry R. Allen [Judd]
PlayComedy FarceOriginal
For Goodness Sake (Feb 21, 1922 - May 20, 1922)
  • Performer: Harry R. Allen [Joseph ]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Harry Allen and
are credited together
are credited together