Gender
Male
Born
Sep 04, 1871
Syracuse, New York, USA
Died
Oct 30, 1932
Syracuse, New York, USA
Writer Source Material
Also Known As
Harold McGrath
The Drums of Jeopardy (May 29, 1922 - Jun 1922)
  • Written by Harold MacGrath
PlayMelodrama MysteryOriginal
Three of Hearts (Jun 03, 1915 - Jun 1915)
  • from "Hearts and Masks" by Harold McGrath
PlayOriginal
The Man on the Box (Oct 03, 1905 - Jan 1906)
  • From the novel of the same name by Harold MacGrath
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Harold MacGrath and
are credited together
are credited together