Gender
Male
Born
Apr 15, 1917
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Died
Jan 05, 1982
Burbank, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Hans G. Conried, Jr. [Birthname]
Something Old, Something New (Jan 01, 1977 - Jan 01, 1977)
  • Starring: Hans Conried [Samuel Jonas]
PlayComedyOriginal
Irene (Mar 13, 1973 - Sep 07, 1974)
  • Performer: Hans Conried
    • Madame Lucy - Replacement
MusicalComedyRevival
70, Girls, 70 (Apr 15, 1971 - May 15, 1971)
  • Starring: Hans Conried [Harry]
MusicalOriginal
Tall Story (Jan 29, 1959 - May 02, 1959)
  • Performer: Hans Conried [Professor Leon Solomon]
PlayComedyOriginal
Can-Can (May 07, 1953 - Jun 25, 1955)
  • Also Starring: Hans Conried [Boris Adzinidzinadze]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Irene (Sep 11, 1974 - May 03, 1975)
  • Also Starring: Hans Conried
    • Madame Lucy - (Sep 11, 1974 - Jan 26, 1975)
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Hans Conried and
are credited together
are credited together