Born
Jun 21, 1858
Died
May 09, 1922
Performer
Also Known As
Harry A. Weaver
Harry Weaver
Harry Weaver, Jr.
Henry Weaver
The Son-Daughter (Nov 19, 1919 - Jun 1920)
  • Performer: Henry Weaver [General Yuan]
PlayOriginal
A Little Water on the Side (Jan 06, 1914 - Mar 1914)
  • Performer: Henry Weaver
PlayComedyOriginal
The Boss (Jan 30, 1911 - Apr 1911)
  • Performer: Henry Weaver [James Griswold]
PlayDramaOriginal
Kassa (Jan 23, 1909 - Mar 1909)
  • Performer: Harry Weaver
PlayOriginal
Ben Hur (Feb 25, 1907 - Apr 1907)
  • Performer: Henry Weaver
PlayDramaRevival
Ben Hur (Sep 21, 1903 - Dec 1903)
  • Performer: Harry Weaver
PlayDramaRevival
The Cipher Code (Sep 30, 1901 - Oct 1901)
  • Performer: Harry A. Weaver
PlayMelodramaOriginal
Ben Hur (Sep 03, 1900 - Oct 1900)
  • Performer: Harry Weaver, Jr. [Ilderim]
PlayDramaOriginal
Oliver Goldsmith (Mar 19, 1900 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: H.A. Weaver [Dr. Samuel Johnson]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Only Way (Sep 16, 1899 - Nov 1899)
  • Performer: H.A. Weaver [Public Prosecutor]
PlayDrama RomanceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where H.A. Weaver and
are credited together
are credited together