Gender
Male
Born
May 01, 1916
Sainte Christine, Quebec, CANADA
Died
Aug 30, 2006
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Glenn Ford
Relations
Father of
Peter Ford
Husband of
Cynthia Hayward
Husband of
Katherine Hays
Husband of
Eleanor Powell (1943-1959) divorced; 1 son, Peter
  • CREDITS
    Soliloquy (Nov 28, 1938 - Nov 1938)
    • Performer: Gwyllyn Ford [Sidney Tarleton]
    PlayDramaOriginal
Soliloquy (Nov 28, 1938 - Nov 1938)
  • Performer: Gwyllyn Ford [Sidney Tarleton]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Gwyllyn Ford and
are credited together
are credited together