Gender
Female
Born
Apr 06, 1929
Montreal, Quebec, CANADA
Performer
Also Known As
Guylaine Chailler [Birthname]
Can-Can (May 07, 1953 - Jun 25, 1955)
  • Understudy: Guylaine Guy
    • La Mome Pistache - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Guylaine Guy and
are credited together
are credited together