Gender
Male
Born
Jun 01, 1876
Paris, FRANCE
Died
Mar 30, 1963
Paris, FRANCE
Performer
Also Known As
Mr. Favieres
Maitresse De Roi (Nov 30, 1926 - Jan 1927)
  • Performer: Guy Favieres [Le Maier]
PlayDrama HistoryOriginal
Sleeping Partners (Oct 05, 1918 - Feb 1919)
  • Performer: Guy Favieres
PlayOriginal
Hamilton (Sep 17, 1917 - Nov 1917)
  • Performer: Guy Favieres [Count Talleyrand]
PlayOriginal
Du Theatre au Champ D'Honneur (Sep 01, 1917 - Sep 15, 1917)
  • Performer: Guy Favieres
PlayRevival
Jean Marie / Sister Beatrice (Jun 19, 1911 - Jun 19, 1911)
  • Performer: Mr. Favieres
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Guy Favieres and
are credited together
are credited together