Gender
Male
Born
Aug 18, 1934
Dina, BRITISH INDIA
Lyricist
Also Known As
Sampooran Singh Kalra [Birthname]
Bombay Dreams (Apr 29, 2004 - Jan 01, 2005)
  • Hindi lyric on "Chaiyya Chaiyya" by Gulzar
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Gulzar and
are credited together
are credited together