Gender
Female
Born
Nov 26, 1927
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Eve Collyer
The Right Honourable Gentleman (Oct 19, 1965 - Jan 29, 1966)
  • Performer: Eve Collyer [Mrs. Sarah Gray]
  • Understudy: Eve Collyer [Mrs. Rossiter (Lila)]
PlayOriginal
Arturo Ui (Nov 11, 1963 - Nov 16, 1963)
  • Performer: Gubi Mann [Ensemble]
  • Understudy: Gubi Mann [Betty Dullfeet, The Woman, Dockdaisy]
PlayDramaOriginal
Gideon (Nov 09, 1961 - Jun 02, 1962)
  • Performer: Gubi Mann [Woman of Manasseh and Succoth]
PlayOriginal
The Music Man (Dec 19, 1957 - Apr 15, 1961)
  • Performer: Gubi Mann
    • Maud Dunlop - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Gubi Mann and
are credited together
are credited together