Gender
Male
Born
Dec 08, 1909
Saint-Tite, Quebec, CANADA
Died
Mar 16, 1999
Deux-Montagnes, Quebec, CANADA
Director Producer Performer Writer
Also Known As
Fridolin [Pseudonym]
Ti-Coq (Feb 09, 1951 - Feb 10, 1951)
  • Directed by Fridolin
  • Produced by Gratien Gélinas
  • Directed by Gratien Gélinas
  • Performer: Fridolin [Ti-Coq]
  • Written by Fridolin
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Gratien Gélinas and
are credited together
are credited together