Gender
Female
Born
Jul 26, 1895
San Francisco, California, USA
Died
Aug 27, 1964
Hollywood, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Grace Allen
Relations
Wife of
George Burns (January 7, 1926 - August 27, 1964); her death
Veils (Mar 13, 1928 - Mar 1928)
  • Performer: Grace Allen [Flossie]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Gracie Allen and
are credited together
are credited together