Gender
Female
Born
circa 1886
Toronto, Ontario, CANADA
Died
circa 1947
Toronto, Ontario, CANADA
Performer
Also Known As
Sarah Colman [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Adam Dockery
A Country Girl (Sep 22, 1902 - Dec 27, 1902)
  • Performer: Grace Gresham [Miss Courtlands]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Grace Gresham and
are credited together
are credited together