Gender
Female
Born
Jul 17, 1914
New York, New York, USA
Died
Nov 26, 1991
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Grace E. Durkin
The Street Wolf (Dec 31, 1928 - Jan 1929)
  • Performer: Grace E. Durkin [Minnie Wilton]
PlayMelodrama ComedyOriginal
Paid (Nov 25, 1925 - Dec 1925)
  • Performer: Grace Durkin [A Maid]
PlayOriginal
Phoebe of Quality Street (May 09, 1921 - May 21, 1921)
  • Performer: Grace Durkin [Ensemble]
PlayComedy Play with musicOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Grace Durkin and
are credited together
are credited together