Gender
Female
Born
Sep 01, 1957
Havana, CUBA
Producer Composer Orchestrator Lyricist
Also Known As
Gloria Estefan
Relations
Wife of
Emilio Estefan
On Your Feet! (Nov 05, 2015 - Aug 20, 2017)
  • Featuring Music Produced and Recorded by Gloria Estefan
  • Produced by Estefan Enterprises, Inc.
  • Music orchestrated by Gloria Estefan
  • Featuring songs by Gloria M. Estefan
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Gloria M. Estefan
MusicalOriginal
On Your Feet! (Sep 22, 2017 - Apr 14, 2019)
  • Featuring Music Produced and Recorded by Gloria Estefan
  • Produced by Estefan Enterprises, Inc.
  • Music orchestrated by Gloria Estefan
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Gloria M. Estefan and
are credited together
are credited together