Gender
Female
Born
Jun 1922
Performer
Also Known As
Gloria Vivo
High Button Shoes (Oct 09, 1947 - Jul 02, 1949)
  • Performer: Gloria Casper [Singer]
  • Understudy: Gloria Casper [Fran]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Gloria Casper and
are credited together
are credited together