Gender
Male
Born
May 01, 1916
Sainte Christine, Quebec, CANADA
Died
Aug 30, 2006
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Gwyllyn Ford [Birthname]
Relations
Father of
Peter Ford
Husband of
Cynthia Hayward
Husband of
Katherine Hays
Husband of
Eleanor Powell (1943-1959) divorced; 1 son, Peter
Soliloquy (Nov 28, 1938 - Nov 1938)
  • Performer: Gwyllyn Ford [Sidney Tarleton]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Glenn Ford and
are credited together
are credited together