Gender
Male
Born
1313
Paris, FRANCE
Died
Dec 21, 1375
Certaldo, ITALY
Source Material
Also Known As
Boccaccio
Boccaccio (Nov 24, 1975 - Nov 30, 1975)
  • Based on stories from "The Decameron" by Giovanni Boccaccio
MusicalOriginal
Molly O' (May 17, 1916 - Jun 24, 1916)
  • Based on a story by Giovanni Boccaccio
MusicalOperettaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Giovanni Boccaccio and
are credited together
are credited together