Gender
Female
Born
Sep 06, 1955
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Gina Page
  • CREDITS
    On the Town (Oct 31, 1971 - Jan 01, 1972)
    • Performer: Gina Paglia [Dance Ensemble, Gina Henie]
    MusicalComedyRevival
    The Happy Time (Jan 18, 1968 - Sep 28, 1968)
    • Performer: Gina Page
      • Annabelle Bonnard - Replacement (circa. Jun 1968 - ?)
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    Henry, Sweet Henry (Oct 23, 1967 - Dec 31, 1967)
    • Performer: Gina Page [Norton School Student]
    MusicalOriginal
    A Chorus Line (Apr 29, 1976 - May 29, 1983)
    • Performer: Gina Paglia
      • Diana - Replacement
    MusicalDramaOriginal
On the Town (Oct 31, 1971 - Jan 01, 1972)
  • Performer: Gina Paglia [Dance Ensemble, Gina Henie]
MusicalComedyRevival
The Happy Time (Jan 18, 1968 - Sep 28, 1968)
  • Performer: Gina Page
    • Annabelle Bonnard - Replacement (circa. Jun 1968 - ?)
MusicalComedyOriginal
Henry, Sweet Henry (Oct 23, 1967 - Dec 31, 1967)
  • Performer: Gina Page [Norton School Student]
MusicalOriginal
A Chorus Line (Apr 29, 1976 - May 29, 1983)
  • Performer: Gina Paglia
    • Diana - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Gina Paglia and
are credited together
are credited together