Gender
Male
Born
May 24, 1925
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Gerald E. McGonagill
  • CREDITS
    Diamond Orchid (Feb 10, 1965 - Feb 13, 1965)
    • Performer: Gerald McGonagill [First Soldier, Captain]
    PlayOriginal
    The Deputy (Feb 26, 1964 - Nov 28, 1964)
    • Performer: Gerald E. McGonagill [Officer of the Pope's Guard, Scribe]
    • Understudy: Gerald E. McGonagill [S.S. Lt. Kurt Gerstein, Doctor]
    PlayOriginal
    The Good Woman of Setzuan (Dec 18, 1956 - Jan 06, 1957)
    • Performer: Gerald McGonagill [Husband]
    PlayOriginal
    Fiddler on the Roof (Dec 27, 1969 - Jun 26, 1971)
    • Also Starring: Gerald E. McGonagill
      • Constable - Replacement
    MusicalComedy DramaOriginal
Diamond Orchid (Feb 10, 1965 - Feb 13, 1965)
  • Performer: Gerald McGonagill [First Soldier, Captain]
PlayOriginal
The Deputy (Feb 26, 1964 - Nov 28, 1964)
  • Performer: Gerald E. McGonagill [Officer of the Pope's Guard, Scribe]
  • Understudy: Gerald E. McGonagill [S.S. Lt. Kurt Gerstein, Doctor]
PlayOriginal
The Good Woman of Setzuan (Dec 18, 1956 - Jan 06, 1957)
  • Performer: Gerald McGonagill [Husband]
PlayOriginal
Fiddler on the Roof (Dec 27, 1969 - Jun 26, 1971)
  • Also Starring: Gerald E. McGonagill
    • Constable - Replacement
MusicalComedy DramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Gerald McGonagill and
are credited together
are credited together