Gender
Male
Born
Mar 26, 1873
London, ENGLAND
Died
Apr 11, 1934
London, ENGLAND
Writer
Also Known As
Sir Gerald Du Maurier
Relations
The Dancers (Oct 17, 1923 - Feb 1924)
  • Written by Gerald Du Maurier
PlayOriginal
A Royal Rival (Aug 26, 1901 - Dec 1901)
  • Book adapted by Gerald Du Maurier
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Gerald Du Maurier and
are credited together
are credited together