Gender
Female
Born
Feb 01, 1919
Paris, FRANCE
Died
Apr 22, 2003
Woodland Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Andrea King
Georgette Andre Barry [Birthname]
  • CREDITS
    Fly Away Home (Jan 15, 1935 - Jul 1935)
    • Performer: Georgette McKee [Buff Masters]
    PlayComedyOriginal
    Growing Pains (Nov 23, 1933 - Dec 06, 1933)
    • Performer: Georgette McKee [Jane]
    PlayComedyOriginal
Fly Away Home (Jan 15, 1935 - Jul 1935)
  • Performer: Georgette McKee [Buff Masters]
PlayComedyOriginal
Growing Pains (Nov 23, 1933 - Dec 06, 1933)
  • Performer: Georgette McKee [Jane]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Georgette McKee and
are credited together
are credited together