Gender
Male
Born
Feb 08, 1915
Alexandria, EGYPT
Died
Sep 13, 1997
Mougins, FRANCE
Performer
Also Known As
Lambros Worldou [Birthname]
Portofino (Feb 21, 1958 - Feb 22, 1958)
  • Performer: Georges Guétary [Nicky]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Arms and the Girl (Feb 02, 1950 - May 27, 1950)
  • Performer: Georges Guétary [Franz]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Georges Guétary and
are credited together
are credited together