Gender
Male
Born
Dec 23, 1911
Madison, New Jersey, USA
Died
Aug 15, 1982
South River, New Jersey, USA
Performer
Also Known As
George Brasno
Relations
Brother of
Olive Shaver
Brother of
Richard Shaver
Are You With It? (Nov 10, 1945 - Jun 29, 1946)
  • Performer: George Shaver [George]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where George Shaver and
are credited together
are credited together