Gender
Male
Born
May 30, 1920
Montreal, Quebec, CANADA
Died
Mar 24, 1985
Armonk, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
George Burnson
The Desert Song (Jan 08, 1946 - Feb 16, 1946)
  • Performer: George Burnson [Ali Ben Ali]
MusicalOperettaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where George London and
are credited together
are credited together